Sugar Boy Biography and Latest Music

Sugar Boy Biography and Latest Music

Sugar boy with label mate Kiss Daniel

Real Name: Umoren AKanimoh Felix
Stage Name: Sugarboy
Singer, Songwriter and Dancer
Sugar boy Date of Birth / Age : April 15, 1992
State of Origin / Place of Birth: Edo State
Record Label: Gworldwide Entertainment
Sugar boy Biography

Umoren AKanimoh Felix, popularly known as Sugarboy, label mate with guy of the moment woju crooner Kiss Daniel.
Sugar boy is a talented singer, songwriter and Dancer.

dj shabsy featuring kiss daniel and sugarboy raba

Umoren AKanimoh Felix (Oscar Jnr) Born April 15 1992 , Known as Sugarboy, is a Nigerian reggae-dancehall, Afrobeat singer and songwriter. He was formally signed to a joint deal between RundaTrax and Wahala Media Entertainment and release single like “Swagger Man Dope” and other underground singles. He became friends of the G-Worldwide family way back 2012 but he was officially signed to G-Worldwide Entertainment in 2015.

{Thanks to Rexon for tip} More Coming soon. . . Like us on Facebook @facebook.com/9jaquest and remember to hit the share button to share with your friends.
Related:

Tag: Sugar Boy Biography, Sugar Boy Age date of birth

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!