A huge collection of 3400+ free website templates JAR theme com WP themes and more at the biggest community-driven free web design site
Home / Biography / Humble J Biography: Download Humble J. Hottest Song – Ifeoma
Humble J.
Humble J. Bio

Humble J Biography: Download Humble J. Hottest Song – Ifeoma

Humble J Biography: Download Humble J. Hottest Song – Ifeoma

Real Name: Okereke Ogbonnaya Joshua
Stage Name: Humble J.

Humble J.
Humble J. Bio

Okereke Ogbonnaya Joshua Also known as Humble J. is an afro-pop singer, songwriter and dancer from Ugwulangwu, Ohaozara in Ebonyi State. He was born On September 1995

Humble J. started his music career at the age of 12, as an artiste he recorded his first track in 2015 tittled “Ifeoma” which was produce by a fast rising producer, Whizzy Drizzy (WD).

There is lot still coming from this talented young man, so its wise if you Gert to know him now.

Check out his song “Ifeoma” below

Download Here – Humble j_ifeoma
facebook name – Humble J. Joshua and his phone number – 07082912638

That’s it for “Humble J. Biography: Download Humble J.’s Hottest Song “Sweetest Love” Share your thought and suggestions with us through the comment box and like us pn facebook @ facebook.com/9jaquest or follow us twitter @ twitter.com/Naijaquest . Thanks
Related:

tags: Humble J. Biography, Okereke Ogbonnaya Joshua

naijaquest.com

About Sherif OS

Check Also

Cefa to naira exchange rate black market today

CEFA TO NAIRA EXCHANGE RATE TODAY BLACK MARKET {CFA}

How Much Is Cefa To Naira Exchange Rate Today Black Market The exchange rate of …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!